(For Sale) Residential Apartment || Thessaloniki Center/Thessaloniki - 60 Sq.m, 2 Bedrooms, 220.000€

Description

.
 

Features

  •  Bedrooms: 2
  •  Bathrooms: 1
  •   Floor: 6th
  •   WC: 1
  •   Building Year: 1932
  •   Parkings:

Area: Thessaloniki
Subarea: Kentro
Price: 220,000€
Sq.m: 60
Category: Residential
Type: Apartment
Status: Good
Price/Sq.m: 3,667€
In plot/With garden (Sq.m):
View: Unlimited
Heating: Individual - Gas
Levels:
EEC: G
Code: 1867038
Code: 24865
 

Additional Features

Elevator Balconies Pets allowance Metro Investment Neoclassical Listed Mansion Penthouse Airy Frontage Bright On Corner Suitable for professional use
 

Map

Points of Interest

Distance from: Seaside (m): 1500
 

Property's Statistics

Published date: 18 Dec, 2025
Update date: 22 May, 2026
 

Loan calculator
Fill the rate (without % symbol} and Repayment period in years. If you wish, you can change the amount.
(%)
Currency

See also

Thessaloniki

230,000€

70Sq.m

Thessaloniki

250,000€

50Sq.m

Thessaloniki

210,000€

55Sq.m

Socialize it

logo (For Sale) Residential Apartment || Thessaloniki Center/Thessaloniki - 60 Sq.m, 2 Bedrooms, 220.000€

Features

Area: Thessaloniki
Subarea: Kentro
Price: 220,000€
Sq.m: 60
Category: Residential
Type: Apartment
Status: Good
Price/Sq.m: 3,667€
Bedrooms: 2
WC: 1
Bathrooms: 1
Floor: 6th
Building Year: 1932
In plot/With garden (Sq.m):
View: Unlimited
Parkings
Heating: Individual - Gas
Levels:
EEC: G
ID code: 1867038
Code: 24865
 

Description

.
 
Loading...